Go To Main Content

SFP

SFP+

QSFP+

Twinax

Stacking

Uplink Module

Fans

Mounting

Power

Have questions? We’ve got answers:

Meraki 1 GbE SFP LX10 Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver

Meraki 1 GbE SFP LX10 Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver

Free US Standard FedEx Shipping

Meraki Retail Price

Meraki Retail Price

Telecom4Good's Price

Telecom4Good's Price

* Our Cisco Meraki Nonprofit Discount Program is exclusively through Telecom4Good that provides special pricing on equipment and licensing to nonprofit organizations that is not available through other resellers.

  • SPECIFICATIONS

For: All MS series switches; Standard: 1000BASE-LX10; Range: 10km

Have questions? We’ve got answers: